?

Log in

* Silent Sigh *
Sometimes it's not about enough
Recent Entries 
Supernatural: With What We Had (promise)
Song used: OneReoublic, Marchin'on
Character: SamnDean
Summary: There are so many wars we fight, so many things we unite.

...Some guy from Shanghai Taiwan. LOL.
24th-Jan-2010 05:54 pm - 【vid】Sam Winchester: Summerboy
sammtknowsbest

Sam Winchester: Summerboy
Song used: Lady Gaga, Summerboy
Character: Sam "angsty" Winchester  

Summary: This is angst! Sam. See him smile :)
  

HeeHaa ! Collapse )
29th-Apr-2009 04:19 am - 【VID】Supernatural: The End-ish


Supernatural: The End-ish
Song used: Oasis, I'm Outta Time
Character: SamnDean. Spoilers to season 4.  

Summary: The only way to stop Lilith from breaking the seals is to break the seals, so Sam found out.

The end-ish... not reallyCollapse )

 


24th-Feb-2009 01:22 am - 【VID】Jared Padalecki: Say LOVE
Jared Padalecki: Say LOVE!!
Song used: Mika, Lolliopop
Character: Jared Padalecki, Jared Padalecki, and Jared Padalecki.

Cuz soon or later you'll have to admit that Jared Padalecki is LOVE.   Seriously.
 


Gotta LOVE Jared PadasomethingCollapse )
23rd-Feb-2009 05:31 am - 【VID】Supernatural: Still
imissmydean

 
Supernatural: Still 
Song used: Where'd You Go/ I Still,   Mash-up by DJ TT
Character: Sam, Dean
Summary: Stanford Era. 

OMG am i getting a sammy??? *squeeeeee*Collapse ) 
 

 
This page was loaded Feb 24th 2017, 5:09 pm GMT.